ČASY TECHNICKÉ PŘEJÍMKY:



Čas: 15:30

 1  VACLAV MAJER  100-110 
 2  Václav Hudeček  105-130 
 3  Václav Hlavatý  120S 
 4  Zdeněk Polák  Favorit 
 5  Otakar Zenkl jun.  Fabia 
 6  Petr Šefr  Garde - Rapid 
 7  Václav Bošek  Felicia 
 8  Lukáš Hodan  Felicia 
 9  Jakub Svoboda  Felicia 
 10  Jan Voříšek  Garde - Rapid 

Čas: 15:45

 11  Jan Šimánko  105-130 
 12  Štefan Kanda  Octavia 
 13  Lukáš Mazanec  130 L/R 
 14  Martin Kuběna  130 L/R 
 15  Antonín Franz  Favorit 
 16  Jiří Terš  Fabia 
 17  Jiří Terš jun.  Favorit 
 18  Antonín Franz  105-130 
 19  Jiří Kalabek  Fabia 
 20  Tomáš Mottl  105-130 

Čas: 16:00

 21  Lukáš Hozman  Felicia 
 22  Daniel Vlček  Octavia 
 23  Pavel Placheta  Octavia 
 24  David Martin  Fabia 
 25  Josef Nový  Octavia 
 26  Vlastimil Nadymáček  Octavia 
 27  Jiří Nechutný  Favorit 
 28  Václav Andrle  Favorit 
 29  Jan Andrle  Felicia 
 30  Petr Šašek  1000 

Čas: 16:15

 32  Martin Kožmín  Favorit 
 33  Pavel Kolář  110R Coupe 
 34  Jiří Mašek  Octavia 
 35  Jiří Mašek  Octavia 
 36  Jiří Mašek  Octavia 
 38  Jakub Svoboda  Felicia 
 39  Jakub Svoboda  Felicia 
 40  Jakub Svoboda  Felicia 
 41  Václav Ježek  Fabia 
 42  Jan Smolen  Octavia 

Čas: 16:30

 44  Václav Horn st.  Fabia 
 45  Roman Kovář  105-130 
 46  Marek Benda  120S 
 49  Ondřej Rada  Felicia 
 50  Jan Sedlák  Felicia 
 51  Kryštof Johánek  Felicia 
 53  Jan Hrubý  Felicia 
 55  Radek Zdrubecký  Felicia 
 61  Libor Šůs  Felicia 
 65  Karel Krumlovský  Felicia 

Čas: 16:45

 66  Tomáš Zdrubeký  105-130 
 67  Václav Pritzl  Felicia 
 69  Zdeněk Bešta  Felicia 
 73  Kristýna Votápková  Felicia 
 77  Pave Michálek  130 L/R 
 82  Aleš Holakovský  Felicia 
 83  Ladislav Nováček  100-110 
 84  Zdenek Holič  PickUp 
 85  Lukáš Sýkora  105-130 
 88  Martin Hrubec  Felicia 

Čas: 17:00

 93  Jindřich Hrubý  105-130 
 96  Jan Dlouhý  Felicia 
 99  Jiří Mašek  Octavia 
 101  Jiří Kožukar  Octavia 
 103  Jaroslav Chvojka  Octavia 
 107  Leoš Rada  Felicia 
 108  Václav Suda  Octavia 
 110  Prokop Rastislav  Garde - Rapid 
 111  Jiří Mašek  Octavia 
 119  Stanislav Bufka  105-130 

Čas: 17:15

 120  Prokop Rastislav  105-130 
 121  Pavel Vítovec  Fabia 
 122  Radek Pilka  Fabia 
 124  Vladimir Švagr  105-130 
 125  Jakub Svoboda  Felicia 

Stránka se obnovuje sama!

(c) Daves.cz 2o17