ČASY TECHNICKÉ PŘEJÍMKY:



Čas: 15:30

 1  Pavel Placheta  Octavia 
 2  David Babka  Fabia 
 3  Terš jun. Jiří  Favorit 
 4  Terš Jiří  Fabia 
 5  Václav Hlavatý  120S 
 6  Petr Šefr  105-130 
 7  Václav Bošek  Felicia 
 8  Lukáš Hodan  Felicia 
 9  Václav Hudeček  105-130 
 10  Milan Buchta  Felicia 

Čas: 15:45

 12  Zdeněk Polák  Favorit 
 13  Lukáš Mazanec  130 L/R 
 14  Jiří Vítovec  Fabia 
 15  Antonín Franz  Favorit 
 16  David Martin  Fabia 
 17  Jiří Kalabek  Fabia 
 18  Antonín Franz  105-130 
 19  Jan Šimánko  Fabia 
 20  Tomáš Mottl  105-130 
 21  Josef Nový  Octavia 

Čas: 16:00

 22  Lukaš Daněk  130 L/R 
 23  Václav Kovanda  105-130 
 24  Daniel Vlček  Octavia 
 25  Václav Majer  100-110 
 27  Jiří Nechutný  Favorit 
 31  Libor Šůs  Felicia 
 35  David Rubáš  1000 
 39  Václav Andrle  Favorit 
 40  Jan Andrle  Felicia 
 41  Jakub Bárta  Favorit 

Čas: 16:15

 42  Jan Voříšek  Garde - Rapid 
 43  Zdeněk Anders  Felicia 
 44  Ladislav Langer  105-130 
 45  Roman kovar  105-130 
 46  Marek Benda  Spartak 
 47  Vladimír Franc  Felicia 
 49  Ondřej Rada  Felicia 
 50  Luboš Hyťha  1000 
 51  Kryštof Johánek  Felicia 
 55  Radek Zdrubecký  Felicia 

Čas: 16:30

 56  Jan Červený  Trabant 
 57  Jan Hrubý  Trabant 
 58   Šklenář  Trabant 
 59  Lukáš Frána  Trabant 
 60  Václav Horn st.  Felicia 
 65  Karel Krumlovský  Felicia 
 66  Miroslav Ulč  110R Coupe 
 68  Martin Hrubec  Felicia 
 69  Tomáš Zdrubecký  105-130 
 70  Veronika Kožmínová  Favorit 

Čas: 16:45

 74  Jan Smolen  Octavia 
 79  Leoš Rada  Felicia 
 80  Pavel Brada  105-130 
 83  Ladislav Novacek  100-110 
 84  Zdenek Holič  PickUp 
 85  Lukáš Sýkora  105-130 
 88  Pavel Pekárek  130 L/R 
 95  Jan Lincmajer  1000 
 96  Jan Dlouhý  Felicia 
 99  Pavel Kolář  110R Coupe 

Čas: 17:00

 102  Josef Patejdl  130RS 
 105  Václav Hoření  105-130 
 106  Luděk Brodský  120S 
 109  Rastislav Prokop  Garde - Rapid 
 110  Michal Jaroš  Žigul 
 114  Radek Pilka  Fabia 
 115  Jan Mařík  Favorit 
 116  Miroslav Lahoda  Favorit 
 118  Martin Kožmín  Fabia 
 119  Vladimír Kutnar  Octavia 

Čas: 17:15

 120  Rastislav Prokop  105-130 
 121  Jiří Fošum  Spartak 
 122  Pavel PETR  130 L/R 
 124  Pavel Vítovec  Fabia 
 125  Jakub Svoboda  Felicia 

Stránka se obnovuje sama!

(c) Daves.cz 2o17