Škodateam 2020 Jaro
VÝSLEDKY SOUTĚŽÍ:



NEJ AUDIO

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
1143Josef ČejkaOctavia103.6 dB
256Jan ČondlOctavia102.1 dB
342Pavel PotěšilFavorit100.7 dB
490Marek KozubekFabia99.4 dB
5111Matěj zaklOctavia96.2 dB
643Zdeněk KoníčekFelicia90.1dB

NEJ VÝFUK

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
149Radek Malík120S125.2 dB
263Vrána Jaroslav130RS124.2 dB
317Václav Hoření105-130119.9 dB
444David Dvořáček105-130118.2 dB
547Jakub Kurek105-130115.8 dB
642Pavel PotěšilFavorit114.9 dB
7112Ivan BukajFelicia114.1 dB
8103Jan HlavničkaFelicia113.5 dB
9142Martin Charužín105-130113.3 dB
10113Patrik TesárekOctavia109.4 dB
1178Vránová Jana105-130108.0 dB
1295Adam Knop-KostkaFavorit99.8 dB
1312Lukáš Odstrčil120395.8 dB
14111Matěj zaklOctavia95.1 dB
1556Jan ČondlOctavia82.0 dB

NEJHEZČÍ 100-110

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
177Mařík Petr100-110117
2102Václav Hlavatý100-11082
33 Pulda120S77
436Petra Brodská100-11061
562Pavel Příkop100-11039
637Michal Douša120S31
749Radek Malík120S27
8155VACLAV MAJER100-11011
9154Tomáš Havlíček100-1107
1058Martin Sůsa110R Coupe3
1172David Petrák105-1302
1250Radek Malík130RS2
1397Jiří Kočvara105-1301
1440Kotala Kotala105-1301
15146Ladislav NechvatalFabia1

NEJHEZČÍ 1000-1100 MB

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
1123Petr Páník1000150
2124Aleš Drnec1000145
326Tomáš Rožek100071
4101Jan Jiřina100059
566Jaroslav Kadoun100013
636Petra Brodská100-11010
724Miroslav PešekFelicia6
819Karel ml. Slípka10005
973Blechschmidt Rigorapid-garde-cabrio3
1025Miroslav VogeltanzTrabant2
11145Rastislav Prokop105-1302
1250Radek Malík130RS1
1349Radek Malík120S1
14129Jan Kaderabek105-1301
15102Václav Hlavatý100-1101

NEJHEZČÍ 130 RS

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
158Martin Sůsa110R Coupe133
240Kotala Kotala105-130109
350Radek Malík130RS96
463Vrána Jaroslav130RS56
5164Pavel Kolář110R Coupe14
637Michal Douša120S8
754Zdeněk Řeřicharapid-garde-cabrio5
849Radek Malík120S5
948Jan DukaOctavia3
1046Patrik Stařičný130 L/R3
1136Petra Brodská100-1103
123 Pulda120S2
1316Jan HájekOctavia2
145Jaroslav Kopáček105-1301
1541Pavel st. Kotala110R Coupe1
16158Petr Štochl105-1301

NEJHEZČÍ Cabrio

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
154Zdeněk Řeřicharapid-garde-cabrio109
2139Helena SvobodováMTX99
353Petr Havelrapid-garde-cabrio69
428MICHAL DOUŠAMTX46
515Patrik VargaFelicia23
674Marek Smetanarapid-garde-cabrio20
7131Jindřich HedererGarde - Rapid5
814Petr MolčanFelicia2
9128Jakub VaníčekOctavia2
108Petr HolubFelicia1

NEJHEZČÍ Fabia

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
1117Svatopluk BeránekFabia86
2138Petr KůrkaFabia76
3126Lukáš RídlFabia72
4146Ladislav NechvatalFabia56
590Marek KozubekFabia43
6122Zajíček MichalFabia16
7115Michaela BeránkováFabia15
827Milan VečlFabia8
994Lukáš SýkoraFabia4
102Roman TothrmanFabia3
11157Zoltan BartalošFabia3
12148Zdeněk HoličPickUp2
1365Lukáš ČížkovskýFavorit1
1422Tomáš HervertOctavia1
1521Jiří Hora105-1301

NEJHEZČÍ Favorit

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
142Pavel PotěšilFavorit150
255Tomáš EzrFavorit54
395Adam Knop-KostkaFavorit47
465Lukáš ČížkovskýFavorit43
532Jakub FloriánFavorit33
661Michal KřížFavorit24
77Daniel FarkašFavorit14
81David PoslíkFavorit14
928MICHAL DOUŠAMTX8
10141Jaroslav LacinaFavorit6
1196Dušan ČížkovskýFavorit3
1238Roman VolekFelicia2
138Petr HolubFelicia1
1435Jiří FošumOctavia1
15168Lukáš JindraFelicia1
16114Max WensauerFelicia1

NEJHEZČÍ Felicia

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
184Lukáš StarinskýFelicia85
243Zdeněk KoníčekFelicia72
383Vojtech LudínFelicia42
49František SvobodaFelicia41
5114Max WensauerFelicia29
6116Svatopluk Beránek st.Felicia25
729Kostka RomanFelicia24
8103Jan HlavničkaFelicia21
933Martin LudvíkFelicia20
108Petr HolubFelicia19
1114Petr MolčanFelicia17
1215Patrik VargaFelicia11
1310Jiří HostačnýFelicia11
14124Aleš Drnec10009
1531Otakar HanušFelicia8
1651Jaroslav VaníčekPickUp6
17127Flajšhans DanielFelicia6
18123Petr Páník10006
1938Roman VolekFelicia5
20148Zdeněk HoličPickUp4
21149Martin BártaFelicia3
22112Ivan BukajFelicia3
2349Radek Malík120S1
24168Lukáš JindraFelicia1
25165Michal ErbenFelicia1
26144Rastislav ProkopGarde - Rapid1
2711Petr MládekFelicia1

NEJHEZČÍ Mko

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
197Jiří Kočvara105-13087
2137Martin Vladyka105-13056
36Pavel Mensa105-13046
441Pavel st. Kotala110R Coupe45
546Patrik Stařičný130 L/R41
623Michal Stehlík105-13036
7121Tomáš Coňk105-13036
872David Petrák105-13018
954Zdeněk Řeřicharapid-garde-cabrio12
1021Jiří Hora105-13010
1178Vránová Jana105-1309
1253Petr Havelrapid-garde-cabrio9
1371David Pileček105-1308
144Jaromír Köppl105-1308
15135Tomáš Řezka120S7
1695Adam Knop-KostkaFavorit5
1713Jakub ŠulcneŠKODA5
1857Štěpánka Sůsová105-1304
19129Jan Kaderabek105-1304
2018Karel Slípka105-1303
215Jaroslav Kopáček105-1302
2247Jakub Kurek105-1302
23145Rastislav Prokop105-1302
24142Martin Charužín105-1302
2517Václav Hoření105-1301
26161Miloš NovotnýGarde - Rapid1
27140Vladimír RajnochGarde - Rapid1

NEJHEZČÍ Octavia

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
1113Patrik TesárekOctavia97
260Petr ŠišpelaOctavia80
322Tomáš HervertOctavia43
4143Josef ČejkaOctavia34
516Jan HájekOctavia23
6134Miroslav HřebejkOctavia20
7120Michal Valkovič ml.Octavia18
8111Matěj zaklOctavia17
9118Pavel BeránekOctavia15
1048Jan DukaOctavia10
11156Pavel TvarůžekOctavia10
12150Markéta KopeckáOctavia10
13152Josef KostřábOctavia8
14136Jaroslav Kunst105-1307
1535Jiří FošumOctavia6
16119Michal ValkovičOctavia6
17159Daniel VlčekOctavia5
18151Jakub KostřábOctavia4
1976Václav BošekOctavia3
2055Tomáš EzrFavorit2
2115Patrik VargaFelicia2
22121Tomáš Coňk105-1302
2356Jan ČondlOctavia1
24144Rastislav ProkopGarde - Rapid1
25142Martin Charužín105-1301
26128Jakub VaníčekOctavia1

NEJHEZČÍ Rapid

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
1131Jindřich HedererGarde - Rapid71
2136Jaroslav Kunst105-13049
354Zdeněk Řeřicharapid-garde-cabrio43
4125Roman Helmerrapid-garde-cabrio41
5130Štěpán KvapilGarde - Rapid40
653Petr Havelrapid-garde-cabrio32
782Pocar VlastimilGarde - Rapid30
8140Vladimír RajnochGarde - Rapid25
973Blechschmidt Rigorapid-garde-cabrio22
1069Jan Thomasrapid-garde-cabrio18
11161Miloš NovotnýGarde - Rapid14
12144Rastislav ProkopGarde - Rapid12
1358Martin Sůsa110R Coupe2
145Jaroslav Kopáček105-1302
15135Tomáš Řezka120S2

NEJHEZČÍ Tuning

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
142Pavel PotěšilFavorit67
2113Patrik TesárekOctavia59
3143Josef ČejkaOctavia41
443Zdeněk KoníčekFelicia33
565Lukáš ČížkovskýFavorit30
6146Ladislav NechvatalFabia24
7156Pavel TvarůžekOctavia14
8138Petr KůrkaFabia14
974Marek Smetanarapid-garde-cabrio13
10116Svatopluk Beránek st.Felicia12
1183Vojtech LudínFelicia11
12117Svatopluk BeránekFabia9
1393Tomáš Zdrubecký105-1307
1482Pocar VlastimilGarde - Rapid6
15114Max WensauerFelicia6
16137Martin Vladyka105-1305
1797Jiří Kočvara105-1304
1863Vrána Jaroslav130RS4
1937Michal Douša120S4
2054Zdeněk Řeřicharapid-garde-cabrio3
2146Patrik Stařičný130 L/R3
2269Jan Thomasrapid-garde-cabrio2
2350Radek Malík130RS2
24148Zdeněk HoličPickUp2
25126Lukáš RídlFabia2
2611Petr MládekFelicia2
277Daniel FarkašFavorit1
2847Jakub Kurek105-1301
2940Kotala Kotala105-1301
3031Otakar HanušFelicia1
3127Milan VečlFabia1
32135Tomáš Řezka120S1
33131Jindřich HedererGarde - Rapid1
34111Matěj zaklOctavia1

NEJHEZČÍ Užovka

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
147Jakub Kurek105-130103
293Tomáš Zdrubecký105-13057
317Václav Hoření105-13048
4158Petr Štochl105-13042
552Jan Voříšek105-13035
6145Rastislav Prokop105-13034
779Jaroslav Vlach105-13023
8147Jaroslav Hofman105-13017
946Patrik Stařičný130 L/R11
10135Tomáš Řezka120S10
11137Martin Vladyka105-1306
1257Štěpánka Sůsová105-1303
1397Jiří Kočvara105-1302
146Pavel Mensa105-1302
15138Petr KůrkaFabia2
16129Jan Kaderabek105-1302
1778Vránová Jana105-1301
1853Petr Havelrapid-garde-cabrio1
19121Tomáš Coňk105-1301
20120Michal Valkovič ml.Octavia1

NEJHEZČÍ Veterán

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
115Patrik VargaFelicia56
212Lukáš Odstrčil120356
360Petr ŠišpelaOctavia55
474Marek Smetanarapid-garde-cabrio52
525Miroslav VogeltanzTrabant32
6123Petr Páník100027
7110Tomáš ReitingerPickUp15
862Pavel Příkop100-11014
926Tomáš Rožek10008
1071David Pileček105-1304
1179Jaroslav Vlach105-1303
12165Michal ErbenFelicia3
137Daniel FarkašFavorit2
1452Jan Voříšek105-1302
1521Jiří Hora105-1302
1699Vladimír KutnarOctavia1
1749Radek Malík120S1
1813Jakub ŠulcneŠKODA1

NEON TUNING

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
165Lukáš ČížkovskýFavorit1
231Otakar HanušFelicia2
340Kotala Kotala105-1303

ZÁVODNÍ SIMULÁTORY

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
1123Petr Páník10001
253Petr Havelrapid-garde-cabrio2
313Jakub ŠulcneŠKODA3

ZÁVODNÍ SIMULÁTORY LC

PořadíČísloJménoVůzVýsledek
1141Jaroslav LacinaFavorit1
2115Michaela BeránkováFabia2
3105Václava PlachetováOctavia3